Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 7, BRITANNIA MILLS, 11, HULME HALL ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M15 4LA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£252,000
+2.9%
Sold on 2 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£245,000
+8.9%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000
+45.2%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+27.0%
Sold on 24 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+58.4%
Sold on 13 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 14 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M15 4LA
← Back to All Properties