Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, FALCON DRIVE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 1LP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+188.7%
Price Change
+£268,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+188.7%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Detached
+£268,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,995
Sold on 7 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 1LP
← Back to All Properties