39, WILLIAM ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX

PO19 7HG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,500
Last Sold Price
9 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.4%
Price Change
+£93,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£177,500+111.4%
Sold on 9 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£93,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,950+50.6%
Sold on 16 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£28,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,750
Sold on 15 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1