Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, NORTH CROFT, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M46 0SW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,500
Last Sold Price
23 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£255,500
+21.7%
Sold on 23 February 2021
Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
-12.1%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Detached
-£28,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£238,995
Sold on 8 September 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M46 0SW
← Back to All Properties