FLAT 3, 63, ALMA ROAD, BRISTOL, BRISTOL, AVON

BS8 2DW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£10,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£225,000+4.7%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£214,995+170.4%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£135,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500+59.0%
Sold on 26 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 14 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1