Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, CHARLBURY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG8 1NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.5%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+42.5%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+53.9%
Sold on 14 November 2019
Terraced
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 19 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG8 1NH
← Back to All Properties