Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 33, TRINITY COURT, 50 - 51, TRINITY SQUARE, MARGATE, THANET, KENT
CT9 1HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£173,000
+36.8%
Sold on 30 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500
-3.1%
Sold on 7 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,500
Sold on 5 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT9 1HT
← Back to All Properties