Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, STANMER PARK ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 7JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£465,000
+34.8%
Sold on 10 October 2019
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000
+19.0%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£290,000
Sold on 24 September 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 7JL
← Back to All Properties