Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, DURLEY CRESCENT, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO40 7QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,300
Last Sold Price
21 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.5%
Price Change
-£33,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£102,300
-24.5%
Sold on 21 December 2009
Terraced
-£33,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,500
+114.2%
Sold on 27 November 2003
Terraced
+£72,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,250
Sold on 25 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO40 7QA
← Back to All Properties