55, QUEEN STREET, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE9 1QS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£619,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£619,000+13.0%
Sold on 5 April 2023
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£548,000+193.0%
Sold on 1 August 2019
Terraced
+£361,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000+103.3%
Sold on 12 September 2001
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 1 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1