Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, SHAMROCK CLOSE, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT22 9JG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.9%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£94,000
-6.9%
Sold on 21 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,000
Sold on 18 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 9JG
← Back to All Properties