Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, SANDBEDS ROAD, WILLENHALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WV12 4HH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,000
+1.9%
Sold on 14 June 2013
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£80,500
+15.1%
Sold on 16 September 2011
Terraced
+£10,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,950
+66.5%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Terraced
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
+15.1%
Sold on 31 July 2001
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV12 4HH
← Back to All Properties