Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, PINE HALL ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN3 1LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,350
Last Sold Price
9 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.6%
Price Change
+£59,350 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£209,350
+39.6%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£59,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+39.5%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 19 June 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN3 1LW
← Back to All Properties