Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, SIMPSON STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 7LJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
12 October 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+196.4%
Price Change
+£127,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£192,500
+196.4%
Sold on 12 October 2006
Detached
+£127,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 28 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 7LJ
← Back to All Properties