Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, HAZELWICK ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 1NA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+13.8%
Sold on 2 August 2024
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+17.4%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,000
+295.2%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Terraced
+£184,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 30 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 1NA
← Back to All Properties