Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
171, ST ANNES ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV10 6SL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.6%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,000
+90.6%
Sold on 27 January 2026
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,500
+42.6%
Sold on 7 September 2006
Terraced
+£28,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,950
Sold on 2 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV10 6SL
← Back to All Properties