Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, GORRINGES BROOK, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 5HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+1.0%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,500
+145.6%
Sold on 12 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 21 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 5HH
← Back to All Properties