FLAT 45, PRIORY MEWS, 44, STATION AVENUE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS2 5EP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.1%
Price Change
-£13,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£154,000-8.1%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 10 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1