Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, GANDON VALE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 5LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,500
Last Sold Price
16 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£332,500
+15.5%
Sold on 16 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£288,000
+50.0%
Sold on 27 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000
+93.0%
Sold on 6 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,500
Sold on 12 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 5LG
← Back to All Properties