Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HEATHER GARDENS, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 8RQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+17.3%
Sold on 26 July 2016
Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£196,000
+0.5%
Sold on 27 April 2011
Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
-2.5%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Detached
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 15 September 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 8RQ
← Back to All Properties