Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, SEAFIELD ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 2LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,500
Last Sold Price
9 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.5%
Price Change
-£34,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,500
-21.5%
Sold on 9 August 2023
Terraced
-£34,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+107.7%
Sold on 31 August 2005
Terraced
+£82,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 30 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 2LS
← Back to All Properties