76, NORTHGATE LODGE, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF8 1LZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.6%
Price Change
-£11,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£80,000-12.6%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Terraced
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,500+108.2%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£47,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,950+14.2%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Terraced
+£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1