Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 28, SOMERS ROAD, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 9DZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£281,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.4%
Price Change
-£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£281,000
-11.4%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£317,000
+32.1%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£239,950
+35.6%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+254.0%
Sold on 21 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 9DZ
← Back to All Properties