Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, BROOK VIEW, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+13.0%
Sold on 16 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000
+1.4%
Sold on 16 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+11.6%
Sold on 13 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 31 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5DR
← Back to All Properties