Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, THE HOLLOW, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 2SX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.7%
Price Change
+£76,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£226,000
+50.7%
Sold on 10 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£76,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+30.4%
Sold on 18 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 23 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 2SX
← Back to All Properties