Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
392, STATION ROAD, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW7 3DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£106,000
+35.0%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+86.9%
Sold on 4 July 2014
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 19 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW7 3DG
← Back to All Properties