Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, MANDRELL CLOSE, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 5GL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,995
Last Sold Price
29 October 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£8,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,995
+7.8%
Sold on 29 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 21 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 5GL
← Back to All Properties