588, OLD CHESTER ROAD, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH42 4NW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.3%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000+123.3%
Sold on 12 September 2016
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500+635.7%
Sold on 26 April 2004
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£7,000
Sold on 1 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1