Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, CROMER ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 0ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,500
Last Sold Price
14 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,500
+17.8%
Sold on 14 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+45.6%
Sold on 21 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 3 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 0ED
← Back to All Properties