FLAT 14, BROOKFIELD COURT, 1, BROADWAY ROAD, LIGHTWATER, SURREY HEATH, SURREY

GU18 5SL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.3%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£132,000+106.3%
Sold on 7 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+10.3%
Sold on 4 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 7 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1