8, RATHMELL ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M23 0JH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+170.3%
Price Change
+£189,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£300,000+170.3%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£189,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000+42.3%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 6 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1