Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SWINFORD HOLLOW, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 9HP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,000
+13.5%
Sold on 11 October 2017
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,500
+49.3%
Sold on 3 August 2016
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+166.7%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 5 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 9HP
← Back to All Properties