Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WOODSIDE CHASE, HOCKLEY, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS5 4NB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.7%
Price Change
+£167,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+80.7%
Sold on 15 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,500
Sold on 5 April 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS5 4NB
← Back to All Properties