Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, REDMAYNE DRIVE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 9XG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,995
Last Sold Price
14 June 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£23,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£98,995
+31.1%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,500
+51.0%
Sold on 26 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+12.4%
Sold on 22 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 13 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 9XG
← Back to All Properties