Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 67, WREN NEST MILL, GLOSSOP BROOK ROAD, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 8GJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,250
Last Sold Price
16 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.2%
Price Change
+£20,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,250
+31.2%
Sold on 16 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£65,000
-29.9%
Sold on 19 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,750
+3.1%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
-13.8%
Sold on 22 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,414 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,364
Sold on 2 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 8GJ
← Back to All Properties