Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, WYTHBURN ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S41 8DR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£109,000
+7.9%
Sold on 15 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£101,000
-8.2%
Sold on 28 November 2008
Semi-Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+37.6%
Sold on 21 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+99.9%
Sold on 22 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 21 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S41 8DR
← Back to All Properties