Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, JECKYLL ROAD, WYMONDHAM, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR18 0GD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,500
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£55,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£345,500
+19.1%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Detached
+£55,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£289,995
Sold on 29 March 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR18 0GD
← Back to All Properties