Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, LIEBERT DRIVE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M27 4FP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£51,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£191,000
+36.5%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+13.8%
Sold on 8 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£16,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,995
Sold on 22 June 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M27 4FP
← Back to All Properties