Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WEST VIEW, WIGAN, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
WN8 7NT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£5,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£75,000
+8.3%
Sold on 13 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,250
Sold on 28 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN8 7NT
← Back to All Properties