3, LARKHILL GREEN, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS8 1RD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.4%
Price Change
+£148,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£275,000+117.4%
Sold on 31 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£148,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500+163.5%
Sold on 19 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 22 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1