Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, DENMARK STREET, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK2 2NH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,500
Last Sold Price
18 November 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.8%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£224,500
+76.8%
Sold on 18 November 2021
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,000
+27.0%
Sold on 20 July 2012
Terraced
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,995
+37.9%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Terraced
+£27,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+90.8%
Sold on 11 July 2002
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 20 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK2 2NH
← Back to All Properties