Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, HIGHBURY GROVE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK41 6DT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£288,500
Last Sold Price
27 March 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+269.9%
Price Change
+£210,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£288,500
+269.9%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£210,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 17 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK41 6DT
← Back to All Properties