Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, NEVYLL COURT, STATION ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS1 3UE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,500
Last Sold Price
26 August 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£59,500
-0.8%
Sold on 26 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
-£450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 7 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS1 3UE
← Back to All Properties