Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, HOWARDS WAY, IPSWICH, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP5 2XN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.4%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+41.4%
Sold on 4 December 2024
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+48.0%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,000
+132.1%
Sold on 27 April 2012
Detached
+£111,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,450
Sold on 30 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP5 2XN
← Back to All Properties