Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8D, WILBURY GARDENS, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 6HY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.2%
Price Change
+£175,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£365,000
+92.2%
Sold on 29 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£175,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 4 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 6HY
← Back to All Properties