Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, EXCHANGE ROAD, ASCOT, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL5 7AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+31.1%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£206,000
+71.7%
Sold on 2 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 10 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL5 7AW
← Back to All Properties