Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MANOR GARDENS, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW16 6NY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£865,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.8%
Price Change
+£327,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£865,000
+60.8%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Detached
+£327,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£538,000
Sold on 17 January 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW16 6NY
← Back to All Properties