Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, WOODSIDE VIEW, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX3 6EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
11 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,500
+21.3%
Sold on 11 December 2024
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+76.6%
Sold on 13 September 2013
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX3 6EH
← Back to All Properties