Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 39, STEPHENSON COURT, CHATSWORTH ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S40 3JW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.2%
Price Change
+£60,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+39.2%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,450
Sold on 30 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S40 3JW
← Back to All Properties