Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ST MARYS, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT13 9QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.9%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£295,000
+35.9%
Sold on 7 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,000
+66.9%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+58.5%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 3 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT13 9QG
← Back to All Properties